Matassa Team Logo
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Calculator
    5. 1st Time Buyers Guide Link
    6. Buyers Guide Link
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Get an Instant Cash Offer
    4. Sellers Guide Link
  • Blogs
  • About
    1. Our Credentials
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
35 Crowell AVE, Staten Island, NY 10314
1/33

$766,244

$740,000

3.5%
4 Beds1 Bath1,112 SqFt

35 Crowell AVE, Staten Island, NY 10314

Listed by RE/MAX Central

138 Kingsley AVE, Staten Island, NY 10314
1/30

$844,400

$848,800

0.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,642 SqFt

138 Kingsley AVE, Staten Island, NY 10314

Listed by RE/MAX Elite

75 Brandis AVE, Staten Island, NY 10312
1/26

$815,000

$774,900

5.2%
4 Beds2 Baths1,970 SqFt

75 Brandis AVE, Staten Island, NY 10312

Listed by RE/MAX Central

81 Dina CT, Staten Island, NY 10306
1/31

$785,000

$788,880

0.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,298 SqFt

81 Dina CT, Staten Island, NY 10306

Listed by RE/MAX Central

153 Amherst Drive, Bayville, NJ 08721
1/49

$580,000

$549,000

5.6%
3 Beds1 Bath1,006 SqFt

153 Amherst Drive, Bayville, NJ 08721

Listed by RE/MAX 1st. Advantage

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
144 Silvermist Court, Little Silver, NJ 07739
1/64

$999,999

$999,999

3 Beds3 Baths2,188 SqFt

144 Silvermist Court, Little Silver, NJ 07739

Listed by RE/MAX Elite

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
6 Ardmore Road, Marlboro, NJ 07746
1/33

$660,000

$650,000

1.5%
4 Beds3 Baths0.46 Acres Lot

6 Ardmore Road, Marlboro, NJ 07746

Listed by C21/ Mack Morris Iris Lurie

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
77 W Raleigh AVE, Staten Island, NY 10310
1/29

$700,000

$699,900

4 Beds3 Baths955 SqFt

77 W Raleigh AVE, Staten Island, NY 10310

Listed by RE/MAX Central

52 Shasta Lane, Toms River, NJ 08753
1/25

$540,000

$524,900

2.9%
4 Beds3 Baths1,950 SqFt

52 Shasta Lane, Toms River, NJ 08753

Listed by RE/MAX Central

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
912 Capstan Drive, Forked River, NJ 08731
1/40

$605,000

$499,900

21.0%
3 Beds2 Baths704 SqFt

912 Capstan Drive, Forked River, NJ 08731

Listed by RE/MAX Central

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
20 Craig Street, Hazlet, NJ 07730
1/38

$480,000

$499,900

4.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,622 SqFt

20 Craig Street, Hazlet, NJ 07730

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
78 Cedar Drive, Colts Neck, NJ 07722
1/53

$1,500,000

$1,525,000

1.6%
4 Beds4 Baths3,945 SqFt

78 Cedar Drive, Colts Neck, NJ 07722

Listed by Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
45 Monarch CT, Staten Island, NY 10314
1/25

$825,000

$824,995

3 Beds3 Baths1,956 SqFt

45 Monarch CT, Staten Island, NY 10314

Listed by Get Listed ! Get Sold ! NYC

72 Getz AVE, Staten Island, NY 10312
1/20

$750,000

$699,900

7.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,280 SqFt

72 Getz AVE, Staten Island, NY 10312

Listed by Get Listed ! Get Sold ! NYC

16 Olivia Place, Matawan, NJ 07747
1/43

$720,000

$729,900

1.4%
4 Beds4 Baths0.35 Acres Lot

16 Olivia Place, Matawan, NJ 07747

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
21 Hamilton Road, Englishtown, NJ 07726
1/25

$435,000

$430,000

1.2%
3 Beds2 Baths3,049 Sqft Lot

21 Hamilton Road, Englishtown, NJ 07726

Listed by NJ Realty Pros

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
118 Bentley Avenue, Old Bridge, NJ 08857
1/25

$475,000

$449,900

5.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,510 SqFt

118 Bentley Avenue, Old Bridge, NJ 08857

Listed by RE/MAX Central

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
38 Briarwood Avenue, Keansburg, NJ 07734
1/17

$390,000

$379,000

2.9%
3 Beds2 Baths9,583 Sqft Lot

38 Briarwood Avenue, Keansburg, NJ 07734

Listed by EXP Realty

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
350 Myrtle Avenue, Neptune Township, NJ 07753
1/12

$350,000

$374,999

6.7%
4 Beds2 Baths1,536 SqFt

350 Myrtle Avenue, Neptune Township, NJ 07753

Listed by WildFire Realty, LLC

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
9 MAIN ST, Cream Ridge, NJ 08514
1/36

$449,900

$449,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,580 SqFt

9 MAIN ST, Cream Ridge, NJ 08514

MLS# NJMM2000654

Listed by ERA Central Realty Group - Cream Ridge

Bright MLS (BMLS)
9 Main Street, Cream Ridge, NJ 08514
1/36

$449,900

$449,900

3 Beds2 Baths0.29 Acres Lot

9 Main Street, Cream Ridge, NJ 08514

Listed by ERA Central Realty Group

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
36 Hamilton AVE #6h, Staten Island, NY 10301
1/20

$285,000

$289,500

1.6%
1 Bed1 Bath850 SqFt

36 Hamilton AVE #6h, Staten Island, NY 10301

Listed by Get Listed ! Get Sold ! NYC

115 Bowne Court, Matawan, NJ 07747
1/25

$380,000

$344,900

10.2%
2 Beds3 Baths1,412 SqFt

115 Bowne Court, Matawan, NJ 07747

Listed by WildFire Realty, LLC

Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
115 Bowne CT #43, Old Bridge, NJ 07747

$380,000

$344,900

10.2%
2 Beds2.5 Baths1,412 SqFt

115 Bowne CT #43, Old Bridge, NJ 07747

Listed by WILDFIRE REALTY LLC

Central Jersey MLS (CJMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
m logo2 RGB white BG Remax gradiant 1aRemax Central logo
Matassa Real Estate Services @ REMAX Central

Joseph Matassa

+1(732) 802-7100 jay@matassarealestate.com
520 US-9 North, Manalapan, NJ, 07726, United States

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      4. Calculator
      5. 1st Time Buyers Guide Link
      6. Buyers Guide Link
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Get an Instant Cash Offer
      4. Sellers Guide Link
      Blogs
      About
      1. Our Credentials
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
      Market Snapshot

m logo2 RGB white BG Remax gradiant 1aRemax Central logo
Matassa Real Estate Services @ REMAX Central

Joseph Matassa

+1(732) 802-7100 jay@matassarealestate.com
520 US-9 North, Manalapan, NJ, 07726, United States